1pc Modern Adjustable Tension Curtain Rod - Heavy Duty Expandable For Shower, Closet, Window, Towel Rack, Shoe Rack, Steel & Plastic Home Decor, Space-Saving Design, Lightweight, Expandable Installation, No Drilling Required, Ideal For DIY Enthusiasts, Apartment Living
22kr
1  other sellers
5/8 Inch Metal Curtain Rod, Decorative Clear Crystal Style Finials, Available In White, Black, Gold, Silver Curtain Rod Sets, Can Install Curtains, Sheer Fabrics, Shower Curtains. Spiral Connector Extends Length From 120cm To 379cm, Fits 26 Inch To 142 Inch Windows. Easy Installation, Sturdy And Durable. This Curtain Rod Is Suitable For Bedroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Dining Room Or Office, Modern And Elegant Style, Visually Simple And Beautiful!
117kr
-4%
122kr
1 Set Curtain Cord, White Curtain Cord, Curtain Rope, Plastic Coated Curtain Rope, Curtain Line, Curtain Rope With Screw Hole Eyelets And Hooks, Suitable For Curtains, Shower Curtains, Curtain Rods, Home, Home Life, Home Decor, Curtains, Decorative Curtain Accessories
16kr
Easy Install Adjustable Curtain Rod - Heavy Duty No-Drill Telescopic Design, Suitable For Shower, Closet And Windows - Durable Steel & Plastic Home Accessory, Perfect For Room Decor, Tension Rod, Storage Rod, Multi-Function Expandable Rod, Space Saving, Bathroom Storage
17kr
-15%
20kr
1  other sellers
Curtain Rods For Windows Blackout Curtain, Adjustable Small Diameter Curtain Rod With Bracket, Curtain Rod For Bedroom Living Room Kitchen Bathroom
80kr
-22%
103kr
1  other sellers
1 Set Blackout Curtain Rod, 3/4 Inch Diameter Extra Long Heavy Duty Curtain Rod Wrap Around Blackout Curtain Rod, Suitable For Bathroom, Bedroom, Living Room, Sliding Door And Outdoor Patio
155kr