8/12pcs Adhesive Swivel Casters, 360° Stainless Steel Casters, Suitable For Trash Cans, Storage Boxes, Furniture, Cabinets, Mobile Base Accessories
13 Left
35kr
35kr
5pcs Heavy Duty Moving Sliders Kit, Furniture Lifter Mover Rollers Set, Effortless Moving Tool, Roller Base For Transporting Large Items, Essential For Sofa Relocation
19 Left
166kr
166kr
4/12pcs Self-Adhesive Swivel Casters, Ball Bearing Universal Wheels For Under Bed Storage Boxes, Easy To Move
30 Left
91 sold
26kr
26kr
3 other sellers
EU WarehouseYUNRUX Furniture Transport Casters Set, Furniture Lifter With 4 Pieces Moving Sliders Heavy Furniture Casters Moving Tools Max For 400KG, 360 Degree Rotating Pads PU Wheel
420kr
420kr
Premium 2 Inch 11*22mm Office Chair Caster Wheels Support 2200lbs (Set Of 5) - Heavy-Duty, Smooth Rolling, For All Floors, Silent And Durable Replacement For Home And Office Chairs
37 Left
99 sold
201kr
201kr
-2%
-2%
206kr
206kr
20/50/100pcs Heavy Duty Metal Shelf Brackets With Center Axle, 5x16mm (0.2" X 0.63") - Provides Sturdy Support For Cabinets, Cupboards And Furniture