Multicolor
Grey
PP
ABS
Silicone
Yes
1 Piece Adult Foldable Massage Foot Bath, Home And Dormitory Use, Simple Design, With Cover, Deep Soaking Foot Bath, Ergonomic Design, Suitable For Travel And Home Use, Gift For Parents, Relatives And Friends, Moving Gifts
16kr
1  other sellers
1pc Thickened Perforated Basin, Extra Large Washbasin, Household Laundry Basin, Wash Basin, Student Basin, Plastic Basin. Women's Wash Basin, Men's Wash Basin, Foot Basin, Multi-Function Extra Large Basin
85kr
-23%
111kr
4-In-1 Foldable Bucket, Portable Plastic Bucket, Space-Saving When Folded, Suitable For Outdoor, Car, Fishing, Laundry, Foot Soak, Multi-Purpose Collapsible Bucket, Home Storage Box
112kr
4  other sellers
3 Sizes Of Foldable Washbasins, Space-Saving Flat Foldable Design, Thickened Anti-Deformation Edges, Non-Slip Base, Lightweight And Portable, Leak-Proof And Easy To Clean, Suitable For Home Kitchens, Bathrooms, Camping, Travel, RVs, And Outdoor Activities.Collapsible Washing Bowl.
NEW3 Sizes Of Foldable Washbasins, Space-Saving Flat Foldable Design, Thickened Anti-Deformation Edges, Non-Slip Base, Lightweight And Portable, Leak-Proof And Easy To Clean, Suitable For Home Kitchens, Bathrooms, Camping, Travel, RVs, And Outdoor Activities.Collapsible Washing Bowl.
11kr
1-Pack Foldable Sitz Bath For Hemorrhoids, Hot Bath Irrigator, Special Cleaning Soak, Pregnant Women's Bathtub, Sitz Bath For Hemorrhoids, Toilet Seat, Postpartum Care Sitz Bath Set, Foldable For Women
46kr
Supine Shampoo Bowl For Adults, Postpartum, Pregnant Women, Children, Elderly, Patients, Home Hair Care Use
119kr
-16%
142kr