in Best-selling Sewing Supplies Apparel Sewing & F
High Repeat Customers
3.1k+ sold
(237)
49kr
49kr
-20%
-20%
62kr
62kr
7 other sellers
Approx. 1000pcs/10g, Approx. 1.8mm Diameter Tiny Colored Glass Seed Beads, Suitable For Handmade DIY, Can Be Used To Make Bracelets, Necklaces, Rings, And Worn On The Body
#2 Bestseller
in Green Beads
3.8k+ sold
(1k+)
19kr
19kr
40 Colors Resin Jelly Rhinestones, For Making Dazzling 3mm/4mm/5mm Flat Back Gems, With Tweezers, Suitable For DIY Clothing, Shoes, Dazzling Kits, Diamond Art Supplies, Shiny Decorations, Crafts, Cups, Diamond Painting Decor And More
3.5k+ sold
(131)
67kr
67kr
6 other sellers
Jelly Resin Rhinestones With Tweezers, Assorted Colors 3mm, 4mm, 5mm Shiny Crystals, Suitable For DIY Crafts, Clothing, Cups, Shoes, Fabrics, Nail Art And More
#8 Bestseller
in Best-selling Sewing Supplies Apparel Sewing & F
High Repeat Customers
24.1k+ sold
(3.6k+)
70kr
70kr
-9%
-9%
77kr
77kr
NEW1/3/4-Piece Portable Reusable Cardboard Base Stand, Folding Column Stand, Wedding Prop, Floor Display Column Frame, DIY Base Box With Circular Top Plate, Folding Paper Tube Column Base, Wedding, Birthday Cake, Flower Stand, Festival Party, Outdoor Party, Home Decoration