1pc Multi-Functional Black & White Sliding Storage Rack Trolley, Hollow Draining Multi-Layer Ultra-Thin Storage Cart, Slim Storage Cart, Rolling Storage Cart, Narrow Shelving Unit, Bathroom Shelf, Kitchen, Bathroom, Laundry Room Mobile Storage Rack, Space-Saving Storage Rack, Multi-Tier Floor-Standing Shelving Unit, Suitable For Kitchen, Laundry Room And Other Narrow Spaces
13 Left
136kr
136kr
2 other sellers
3-Tier Fruit Basket Rack - Kitchen Counter Storage Organizer, Space-Saving Multi-Layer Vegetable & Fruit Bowl, Suitable For Dining Table, Food Cabinet, Cafe - Modern Wavy Design, Fashionable Item, Essential For Home Cooking
2 Left
272kr
272kr
5Pcs Set Furniture Heavy Object Mover, Set Furniture Lifter Easy To Move Slider Mobile Tool, Maximum Load Weight 160Lbs, Furniture Appliance Moving And Lifting System, Moving Tool Hardware Tool
14 Left
75 sold
33kr
33kr
Niche Shelf With Wheels, 4 Levels Shelf Trolley With Handle, Kitchen Cabinet Bathroom Shelf Rolling Shelf For Kitchen Bathroom, Laundry
30 Left
682kr
682kr
-8%
-8%
742kr
742kr
NEWStainless Steel Kitchen Storage Rack - Multifunctional, No Power Needed, Wooden Free Utensil And Cookware Storage Rack For Drying And Storage, Dish Rack