Closure Type
-24%
Qin TiNian (Plus Size) Open Toe Round Toe Elastic Chunky Heeled Slip-On Women's Summer Sandals Wide Fit
183kr
183
kr
242kr
Established 1 Year Ago
9
CUCCOO CURVES
CUCCOO CURVES Elegant Brown Matte Pointed Toe Chunky Heel Peep Toe Shoes, Featuring Minimalist Design, Comfortable And Easy To Wear, Suitable For Commuting, Dating, And Daily Outings
#10 Bestseller
in Mules Women Wide Fit Shoes
223kr
223
kr
10
#Red Heat Wave
Wide Fit Glossy Red Buckle Decor Backstrap Stiletto Mid-Hollow Platform Heels, Suitable For Casual, Party, Event, Fashion For Plus Size Women
259kr
259
kr
High Repeat Customers
11
SHUZIA
-21%
SHUZIA Women's Wide-Fit Fashion Comfy Sexy Point Toe Patent PU Stiletto Heel Sandals
#1 Bestseller
in Sexy Women Wide Fit Shoes
160kr
160
kr
204kr
#Elegant Black Outfit
CUCCOO CURVES Women's Black Lace 3.5 Inch High Heel Comfort Fashion Mule Plus Size Sandals For Christmas Wide Fit Summer Shoes
#3 Bestseller
in Black Flat Mules
224kr
224
kr
264kr
264
kr
Glamine