1pc USB Powered Minimalist Floor/Desk Reading Lamp, Ambient Light Suitable For Bedroom, Living Room, Office, Bar, Sofa, Bedside Decor
14 Left
510kr
510kr
-4%
-4%
533kr
533kr
1pc Minimal Design Floor Lamp With USB Plug, White Pleated Lampshade Suitable For Modern Living Room, Bedroom, Desk, Bedside, Vintage, Warm Light, Scandinavian Style
6 Left
344kr
344kr
-20%
-20%
435kr
435kr
Rechargeable Feather Lamp Home Decor Light, Living Room Standing Lamp, Romantic Wedding Aisle Light, European Style + 1 Data Cable Set
870kr
870kr
-3%
-3%
902kr
902kr
LED Floor Lamp - Adjustable Color Temperature & Dimmable Brightness Modern Floor Lamps, USB Adjustable Height Gooseneck Standing Work Light For Reading, Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Eyelash Extensions, Facial Spa, Salon & Makeup Lamp
#6 Bestseller
in Travel Essential Lamps & Shades
281kr
281kr
-22%
-22%
361kr
361kr
Single-Unit LED Corner Floor Light - Features 16 Million Colors And 230 Dynamic Lighting Modes - Supports App/Remote Control - Synchronizes With Music - Easy Installation - Suitable For Living Rooms, Game Rooms, And Other Spaces.
3 Left
386kr
386kr
2pcs/Set RGB+IC LED Light Strip, Smart LED Night Light, Home Decor, 200+ Scene Modes & 16 Million Colors, 3 Control Modes, Dynamic Music Sync Mode, Suitable For Bedroom, Computer, TV Backlight, Bar, Christmas & New Year Decoration