Foldable
-30%
1pc Bathroom Towel Bar Adhesive Towel Rack, Wall Mounted Bathroom Storage Shelf With Hooks, No Drilling Bathroom Organizer Rack For Towels, Bathrobes And Toiletries, Modern Bathroom Accessories And Furniture In Black, Silver, Gold
56kr
56
kr
80kr
Stainless Steel Towel Rack - No Drilling Required. Bathroom Towel Rack. Bathroom Towel Storage Rack. Towel Bar.
#6 Top Rated
in Towel Bars
159kr
159
kr
-24%
OBOVAY 5pcs/Set Stainless Steel Bathroom Towel Ring, Towel Bar, Towel Hook, Toilet Paper Holder, Bathroom Organizer Rack, Hotel
128kr
128
kr
170kr
1pc Modern Freestanding Towel Rack, Elegant 3-Tier Black Bathroom Towel Holder With Hooks, Sturdy Floor Standing Towel Bar
175kr
175
kr
-5%
1pc 3-Tier Black Metal Towel Rack, Freestanding Trapezoid Design, Can Hold Blankets & Towels, Space-Saving Bathroom Storage Rack, Sturdy Steel Construction, Easy Assembly, Compact Size, Bathroom Towel Holder
#3 Top Rated
in Towel Bars
240kr
240
kr
255kr
5
other sellers
-7%
OBOVAY 1pc Hanging Paper Towel Holder, Under Cabinet Storage Paper Towel Dispenser, Wrought Iron Napkin/Cling Wrap/Dishcloth Organizer, Home Kitchen Supplies, School Supplies
#3 Bestseller
in Stainless Steel Towel Racks
37kr
37
kr
40kr