Integrated LED
Modern Minimalist Corridor Pendant Light, Corridor Light, Dining Room Entrance Hall Light, Hallway Pendant Light, Creative Balcony Pendant Light
259kr
259
kr
-23%
Modern Fashionable Creative Luxury Multi-Ring LED Starry Sky Pendant Light For Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Bar, Hallway
#5 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
12 Left
1 196kr
1 196
kr
1 555kr
10in LED Fan Light With 5 Blades, 360° Flexible Rotation, Remote Control, Aromatherapy Function, Crystal Shade, Adjustable Color Temperature, Brightness, Wind Speed, Timer, Suitable For Bedroom, Living Room, Office, Shop
39 Left
208kr
208
kr
-23%
Modern Minimalist Glass Pendant Light, Nordic Creative Dining Room Decor Chandelier, Living Room Hallway Luxury Pendant Light, Hotel Villa Indoor Warm Light Pendant
11 Left
256kr
256
kr
333kr
-22%
1pc Adjustable Modern LED Ceiling Light, 3 Color Options, Suitable For Living Room, Office, Bedroom, Kitchen, Holiday, Office, Bedroom, Hotel, Party, Restaurant Decoration
#1 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Ceiling Lights
98kr
98
kr
127kr
-23%
4 Inch Dimmable Ultra-Thin LED Recessed Ceiling Light, 3 Color Selectable 3000K/4000K/6000K, 7W 650LM Dimmable Can Lights, Baffle Trim For Kitchens, Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Remodels
31 Left
111kr
111
kr
145kr