Nordic Style LED Pendant Light, Suitable For Dining Room, Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room. Personalized, Creative, Minimalist Lighting.
#8 Bestseller
in New home renovation and decoration Ceiling Ligh
155 sold
277kr
277kr
EU WarehouseE27 Screw-In Aromatherapy Fan Light For Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Remote Control/Wall Control, LED White Light, Warm Light, Neutral Light, Three Wind Speeds, High Color Rendering Index
107 sold
(59)
154kr
154kr
-5%
-5%
163kr
163kr
The Electroplated Silver 6-4ring LED Acrylic Ceiling Light Is Controlled By A Remote Control For Dimming And Color Adjustment. It Is Suitable For Light Luxury And Simple Home Decoration In Living Rooms And Bedrooms. It Is The Main Ceiling Light
#1 Bestseller
in Home Decor
Ceiling Lights
143 sold
849kr
849kr
Modern Fashionable Creative Luxury Multi-Ring LED Starry Sky Pendant Light For Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Bar, Hallway
#5 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
13 Left
1 196kr
1 196kr
-23%
-23%
1 555kr
1 555kr
Modern Minimalist Glass Pendant Light, Nordic Creative Dining Room Decor Chandelier, Living Room Hallway Luxury Pendant Light, Hotel Villa Indoor Warm Light Pendant
#6 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
3 Left
262 sold
(60)
256kr
256kr
-23%
-23%
333kr
333kr
Simplicity LED Pendant Light Home Decor Fixtures Modern Pendant Lamp Trichromatic Light Aluminium Pendant Light Decoration Fixtures For Living Room Kitchen Island Bedroom Indoor Lighting Hallway Lamp Dining Room Balcony Entrance Staircase Hanging Lamp Luxury Home Decor With Three Colors Of Light Aluminium Pendant Light For Hotel Bar Decoration Minimalist Pendant Lamp Dimming Atmosphere