Cirelle Vintage Ceramic Wooden Entryway Hooks Creative No Drill Damage Free Adhesive Mounting Rustic Curtain Tiebacks For Home Decor
56kr
-5%
59kr
1pc/2pcs Crystal 3D Automatic Magnetic Self-Adhesive Curtain Tiebacks, Noble & Fashionable Quality Crystal Curtain Clips For Home Decor, Curtain Rope Tie Backs For Bedroom & Living Room, Magnetic Curtain Tiebacks No Drilling, Minimalist Curtain Clips
37kr
-21%
47kr
1  other sellers
Farfallarossa Elegant Magnetic Spherical Curtain Tiebacks (1/2/4/6 Pack), Featuring Strong Magnetic Force And Simple Stylish Design, Easily Securing Various Curtains, Combining Decorative And Practical Functions, Meeting Diverse Home Decor Needs, Suitable For Bedrooms, Living Rooms, And Multiple Settings.
EU WarehouseFarfallarossa Elegant Magnetic Spherical Curtain Tiebacks (1/2/4/6 Pack), Featuring Strong Magnetic Force And Simple Stylish Design, Easily Securing Various Curtains, Combining Decorative And Practical Functions, Meeting Diverse Home Decor Needs, Suitable For Bedrooms, Living Rooms, And Multiple Settings.
132kr
5  other sellers
SHEIN 1/2/4pcs Curtain Tiebck, Curtain Tie Rope Braided Curtain Clip Curtain Holdback For Bedroom Living Room Home Decor
20kr
8  other sellers
Farfallarossa Magnetic Cone-Shaped Curtain Tiebacks (Set Of 1/2/4/6), Elegant European-Style Woven Design, Easy Curtain Holders, Ideal For Home And Office Decor, Combining Practicality And Aesthetics.