8-Ring Acrylic Luxury Large Indoor Ceiling Light, Creative Design, High Brightness, Each Ring Contains 3-Color Adjustable LED Bulbs, Lighting Coverage Up To 30 Sq.M, Suitable For Bedroom, Living Room, Dining Room, Villa And Other Indoor Spaces
20 Left
839kr
839kr
-23%
-23%
1 095kr
1 095kr
1/2pcs Creative Minimalist Ceiling Light, E27 Base, Suitable For Corridor, Kitchen, Bar, Counter, Entrance And Stairway Lighting (Bulb Not Included)
32 Left
107 sold
90kr
90kr
-23%
-23%
117kr
117kr
XINGOO 1pc Black Modern Minimalist Lighting Fixture, Linear LED Wave Ceiling Light Suitable For Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Corridor, Balcony, Warm Light, 220-240V
28 Left
51 sold
310kr
310kr
CANMEIJIA 1pc Modern LED Ceiling Light, Round/Square Recessed Ceiling Lamp, 6000K Cool White, 110V/220V, 20W/30W/40W/50W. Suitable For Bedroom, Living Room, Kitchen
#5 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Ceiling Lights
144 sold
69kr
69kr
-17%
-17%
84kr
84kr
The Electroplated Silver 6-4ring LED Acrylic Ceiling Light Is Controlled By A Remote Control For Dimming And Color Adjustment. It Is Suitable For Light Luxury And Simple Home Decoration In Living Rooms And Bedrooms. It Is The Main Ceiling Light
#1 Bestseller
in Home Decor
Ceiling Lights
140 sold
849kr
849kr
3-Tier Crystal Raindrop Chandelier, Mini Modern Flush Mount Ceiling Light, Gold/Silver Cast Iron Semi-Recessed Ceiling Lamp, E14 Socket (Bulb Not Included), 110V-220V Hardwired, Raindrop Design, Decorative For Bedroom, Hallway, Living Room And Dining Room (Diameter 7.87 Inches)