1 Pair Summer Hot-Selling Children's Non-Slip Slippers. The Upper Is Made Of Beige Woven Fabric With A Fine Texture, And The Collar Is Decorated With Matching Velvet Balls. The Sole Edge Is Brown, With An Overall Sweet And Cute Style, Suitable For Daily Casual Wear, Indoor Or Outdoor For Girls Aged 3-12 Years Old.
#2 Bestseller
in Non-Slip Rubber Outsole Kids Fashion Slippers
1.6k+ sold
(132)
63kr
63kr
-18%
-18%
77kr
77kr
EU Size 26-36 Girls' Beige Woven Flat Sandals, Featuring Minimalist Woven Texture And Dual Metal Strap Decor, Soft Sole, Casual Comfortable Style, Suitable For Summer Home, Leisure Outdoor And Vacation Wear