No-Drill Stainless Steel Door Latch, Thickened Surface Mount Bathroom Door Lock, Old-Fashioned Wood Door And Window Anti-Theft Bolt
31 Left
90 sold
18kr
18kr
-10%
-10%
20kr
20kr
Bedroom/Hotel Door Anti-Theft Lock, Portable Anti-Theft Door Stopper, Door Latch, Anti-Theft Lock, Travel Lock, Safety Protection Lock
437 sold
41kr
41kr
Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Door Latches & Window Hooks - Multi-Size Solid Windproof Catches With Reinforced Design In Silver/Black (Commercial Grade Home Security Hardware Accessories)
#3 Bestseller
in Essential DIY Tools Checklist Door Hardware & L
1.4k+ sold
27kr
27kr
Easy To Install, No Drilling Required Metal Combination Lock - Secure 3-Digit Padlock For Cabinets, Drawers, Shoe Racks And Wardrobes, Smooth Black Finish, Storage Cabinet Lock
20 Left
218kr
218kr
-7%
-7%
235kr
235kr
1pc 70mm Bedroom Door Copper Lock Core, Universal For Home Room Door, Smooth Opening, Includes 3 Keys, Single Door, Anti-Theft, Anti-Pry, Anti-Forcible Opening, Anti-Corrosion
19 Left
68 sold
39kr
39kr
Barn Door Lock With 90 Degree Stainless Steel Right Angle Buckle Gate Latch For Sliding Door Black