Weighing Scales
Optical Instruments
Counters
Measuring & Gauging Tools
Electronic Measuring Instruments
Electrical Instruments
110lb/50kg Portable Electronic Scale, LCD Display, Suitable For Luggage, Hanging Luggage, Travel Suitcase, Can Be Used As Luggage Bag Weight Balance Tool
37kr
-15%
44kr
1pc 2D Flat Golden Diamond Themed Wooden Wall Clock | Silent Decorative Clock, Creative Design, Suitable For Bedroom, Living Room, Office, 25/30 Cm (Excluding AA Batteries)
147kr
One High-Precision Portable Jewelry Scale With A Weighing Range Of 1000g., Mini Digital Scale, Kitchen Electronic Scale, Digital Gram Weight Scale, Multi-Functional Dedicated Accurate Measurement Black With Lid Can Be Used As A Tray, Precision Small Electronic Weighing Scale With Backlit LCD Display, Measuring Handheld Accessory Scale
39kr
-17%
47kr
1pc Stainless Steel Vernier Caliper, Precision Measuring Tool For DIY Projects, Battery-Free
55kr
-17%
67kr
1pc 0.2-180kg Electronic Body Fat Scale, Smart Weighing Scale Suitable For Home And Commercial Use
EU Warehouse1pc 0.2-180kg Electronic Body Fat Scale, Smart Weighing Scale Suitable For Home And Commercial Use
119kr
-11%
134kr
Vintage Retro High-End Magnifying Glass, High-Quality Decorative Magnifier, Metal Handle Floral Pattern Noble Magnifier, Magnifier Collection, Student Magnifier, Elderly Reading Magnifier
36kr