Adjustable Shower Caddy Shelf, Can Be Installed On Shower Rod, Height Adjustable, For Storing Shower Gel, Shampoo And Soap
64kr
4  other sellers
OBOVAY 3pcs/Set Stainless Steel Bathroom Shelves, Including Corner Shower Shelf, Wall Mounted Shower Caddy, Shampoo Holder And Soap Rack Home Bathroom Decor Fall Decor Back To School
239kr
2  other sellers
2/3/4 Pcs Bathroom Shelf Set, Includes Corner Shower Caddy, Wall-Mounted Soap Dish, Shampoo Holder And Soap Rack, Suitable For Home Bathroom Decor, Black Bathroom Storage Rack, Shampoo Holder, Bathroom, Bathroom Accessories, Bathroom Decor, Birthday Decor, New Year Gift, Valentine's Day Gift
EU Warehouse2/3/4 Pcs Bathroom Shelf Set, Includes Corner Shower Caddy, Wall-Mounted Soap Dish, Shampoo Holder And Soap Rack, Suitable For Home Bathroom Decor, Black Bathroom Storage Rack, Shampoo Holder, Bathroom, Bathroom Accessories, Bathroom Decor, Birthday Decor, New Year Gift, Valentine's Day Gift
151kr
4  other sellers
1pc Bathroom Storage Rack, Shower Caddy, Punch-Free, Wall-Mounted, Water Drainage And Moisture-Proof, Hanging Heightened Toiletries Organizer Home Bathroom Decor Fall Decor Back To School
54kr
4  other sellers
1pc Stainless Steel Kitchen Faucet Storage Rack, Kitchen Organizer, Showerhead Shelf For Bathroom
59kr
-20%
74kr
1pc Suction Cup Bathroom Storage Rack, No Drilling Needed Aluminum Shower Caddy - Wall Mounted Space Saving Organizer For Shampoo, Conditioner And Bath Essentials
88kr
-20%
110kr