XINGOO 1 Light/2 Lights /3 Lights Butterfly Pendant Light, Modern Acrylic Lampshade, LED Gold Pendant Light, Suitable For Stairs, Kitchen, Dining Table, Bedside Table, Children's Room Decoration, Girls' Bedroom, 3000k Warm Light, 6000K White Light 110-230V
#3 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
254 sold
(167)
156kr
156kr
-20%
-20%
197kr
197kr
Iron Art Ceiling Light, Multi-Head Modern Minimalist Creative Branch Chandelier For Living Room, Bedroom, Dining Room, Nordic Style, Bulbs Not Included
#4 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
334 sold
188kr
188kr
-21%
-21%
239kr
239kr
EU WarehouseE27 Screw-In Aromatherapy Fan Light For Living Room, Kitchen, Bedroom, Remote Control/Wall Control, LED White Light, Warm Light, Neutral Light, Three Wind Speeds, High Color Rendering Index
97 sold
154kr
154kr
Simplicity LED Pendant Light Home Decor Fixtures Modern Pendant Lamp Trichromatic Light Aluminium Pendant Light Decoration Fixtures For Living Room Kitchen Island Bedroom Indoor Lighting Hallway Lamp Dining Room Balcony Entrance Staircase Hanging Lamp Luxury Home Decor With Three Colors Of Light Aluminium Pendant Light For Hotel Bar Decoration Minimalist Pendant Lamp Dimming Atmosphere
#1 Bestseller
in Hard-Wired (AC power) Pendant Lights
364 sold
307kr
307kr
-23%
-23%
401kr
401kr
1pc Single/Double Head Rope Pendant Light, Vintage Industrial Style Coffee Shop, Bar, Dining Room, Creative Retro Farmhouse Chandelier
742 sold
(363)
62kr
62kr
-15%
-15%
73kr
73kr
This Brand New Highly Transparent Acrylic Round Dining Room Pendant Light Has A High-End And Elegant Color Scheme, Simple Yet Luxurious. This Ceiling-Mounted Pendant Light Is Suitable For Living Rooms And Bedrooms, With Adjustable Height And Three Color Options Available.