Sweden
Summer of Lemons
4.85
Follow
5.6K Followers
99K+ Sold Recently
34K+ Repurchase
Style
Fluffy Faux Fur Slip-On Slippers, Thick Sole Furry Slides, Elegant Wedge Platform, Suitable For Autumn/Winter, Women
194kr
194
kr
15
Black Flat Loafers, Pointed Toe With Backstrap, Woven Fabric Shoes, Hollow-Out Casual Shoes, Elegant Moccasins, Minimalist Style Shoes For Office Commute, Spring/Autumn,Mothers Day Gift
124kr
124
kr
13
Women's Black Mule Slippers With Embroidered Mesh Detailing, Backless, Flat, Elegant & Casual Indoor/Outdoor Breathable Comfortable Flat Sandals,Spring Summer Outfits
#8 Bestseller
in Black Flat Mules
79kr
79
kr
11
Beige Flat Sandals For Women, Open Toe Design With Metal Leopard Head Decoration, Strap , Beach Slip-On Shoes, Elegant Vacation Style For Summer
105kr
105
kr
13
Coffee Square Toe Flat Slide Sandals, Metal Buckle Suede Strap Flat Slippers, Elegant Ladies Comfortable Versatile Beach Vacation Flat Sandals,Summer Shoes
121kr
121
kr
8
-10%
Khaki Pointed Toe Mule Shoes For Women, Bowknot Decor, Office Casual Loafers, Suede Fabric, Slip-On Design, Elegant & Versatile Flat Shoes For Spring & Autumn,Mothers Day Gift
96kr
96
kr
107kr